TV

Elle McLemore


Mostly Credited As: Elle McLemore
Birth Name: Elle Nicole McLemore
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Oahu, Hawaii
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Elle McLemore




TV Appearances

Grease Live (2016)As: Patty Simcox
Army Wives (2007)As: Holly Truman (S07)
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elle McLemore Quotes

No quotes added for this person