Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ted Lake


Mostly Credited As: Ted Lake
Birth Name: Theodore H. Lake
Date Of Birth: June 01, 1927 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Poughkeepsie, New York
Date Of Death: February 09, 2001





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Fantasy Island (1977) (1978)• Set Decorator
T.J. Hooker (1982)• Set Decorator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ted Lake Quotes

No quotes added for this person