Login or register  
TV

Paul Chequer


Mostly Credited As: Paul Chequer
Birth Name: Paul Nished
Date Of Birth: 1978
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Portsmouth, Hampshire, England

Paul Chequer




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sinchronicity (2006)As: Nathan
As If (UK) (2001)As: Jamie Collier
Life as We Know It (UK) (2001)As: Nick Cameron
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: UK (2009) 
  Survivor 03x05: (Oct/07/2010) As Steve Atwell 

Sherlock (2010) 
  The Blind Banker 01x02: (Aug/01/2010) As DI Dimmock 

Torchwood (2006) 
  Random Shoes 01x09: (Dec/10/2006) As Eugene Jones 

Silent Witness (1996) 
  Terminus: Part 2 10x04: (Jul/24/2006) As Nick Doe 
  Terminus: Part 1 10x03: (Jul/23/2006) As Nick Doe 

Holby City (1999) 
  Puppy Love 02x02: (Dec/02/1999) As Neil Longford 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Chequer Quotes

No quotes added for this person