Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

William Edmondson


Mostly Credited As: William Edmondson
Birth Name: William Robert Edmondson
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1906 (Age 91)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: April 18, 1998





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Combat! (1962)• Sound Recordist
The Twilight Zone (1959)• Sound

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
William Edmondson Quotes

No quotes added for this person