Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Finn Jones


Mostly Credited As: Finn Jones
Birth Name: Terence Jones
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Finn Jones




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Game of Thrones (2010) 
  Unbowed, Unbent, Unbroken 05x06: (May/17/2015) As Ser Loras Tyrell 
  Sons of the Harpy 05x04: (May/03/2015) As Ser Loras Tyrell 
  High Sparrow 05x03: (Apr/26/2015) As Ser Loras Tyrell 
  The Wars to Come 05x01: (Apr/12/2015) As Ser Loras Tyrell 

Doctors (2000) 
  Visions 13x153: (Nov/28/2011) As Tristan Bentley 
  Mixed Doubles 11x182: (Jan/18/2010) As Tim Hebdon 

The Sarah Jane Adventures (2007) 
  Death of the Doctor: Part 2 04x06: (Oct/26/2010) As Santiago Jones 
  Death of the Doctor: Part 1 04x05: (Oct/25/2010) As Santiago Jones 

The Bill (1984) 
  Great Responsibility 26x14: (Apr/08/2010) As Mark Kennedy 
  Great Power 26x13: (Apr/01/2010) As Mark Kennedy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Finn Jones Quotes

No quotes added for this person