Login or register  
TV

Ray Erlenborn


Mostly Credited As: Ray Erlenborn
Birth Name: Raymond Erlenborn
Date Of Birth: January 21, 1915 (Age 92)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado
Date Of Death: June 04, 2007
Cause Of Death: Bacterial infection





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Life With Elizabeth (1953)As: Mr. Fuddy
Episode Cast Credits 

Pete and Gladys (1960) 
  Three Loves of Gladys 02x10: (Nov/20/1961) As Jack 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ray Erlenborn Quotes

No quotes added for this person