Login or register  
TV

Mariska Orbán


Mostly Credited As: Mariska Orbán
Birth Name: Mariska de Haas
Date Of Birth: 1978
Country Of Birth: Netherlands





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 56 05x56: (Nov/22/2010) As Herself 
  Season 5, Episode 39 05x39: (Oct/28/2010) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mariska Orbán Quotes

No quotes added for this person