Login or register  
TV

Nicholas E. Barb

Mostly Credited As: Nicholas E. Barb
Birth Name: Nicholas Edwin Barb
Date Of Birth: April 27, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

8 Simple Rules (2002) 
  The Sub 03x13: (Jan/07/2005) As Joey 

Lizzie McGuire (2001) 
  Working Girl 02x05: (Mar/29/2002) As Reggie 
  First Kiss 02x01: (Feb/08/2002) As Reggie 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Company Picnic (2) 03x12: (Feb/03/2002) As Boy, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Company Picnic (1) 03x11: (Feb/03/2002) As Boy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicholas E. Barb Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..