Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Collum


Mostly Credited As: John Collum
Birth Name: John Keith Collum
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1926 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Date Of Death: August 28, 1962
Cause Of Death: Unknown reasons (Los Angeles, CA)

John Collum




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Little Rascals (1927) 
  Three Men In A Tub 16x08: (Mar/26/1938) As Unknown 
  Our Gang Follies Of 1938 16x05: (Dec/18/1937) As Kid Performing in Show 
  Mail And Female 16x04: (Nov/13/1937) As Unknown 
  The Pigskin Palooka 16x03: (Oct/23/1937) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Collum Quotes

No quotes added for this person