Login or register
TV

T. C. Carson

T. C. Carson Mostly Credited As: T. C. Carson
Birth Name: Terrance Carson
Date Of Birth: November 19, 1969 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Key West (1993)As: Abednigo "JoJo" Nabuli
Living Single (1993)As: Kyle Barker (S01-S04; episodes 106-107, 118)
Episode Cast Credits 

Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) (2008) 
  Friends and Enemies 04x16: (Jan/27/2012) Voiced  Mace Windu 
  Deception 04x15: (Jan/20/2012) Voiced  Mace Windu 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Bloodsport 03x11: (Jan/06/2011) As Joe Reyes 

Half & Half (2002) 
  The Big Performance Anxiety Episode 03x14: (Feb/14/2005) As Kyle Barker 

Rugrats (1991) 
  Officer Chuckie / Auctioning Grandpa 07x05: (Oct/16/1999) Voiced  Officer Dan 

Living Single (1993) 
  Let's Stay Together 05x13: (Jan/01/1998) As Kyle Barker, [Special Guest Stars]

Soul Train (1971) 
  Rachelle Ferrell/ A Few Good Men/ III Al Skratch with Brian McKnight 24x12: (Dec/10/1994) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
T. C. Carson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Primetime Ratings, Monday, 4/14/14

    NBC won the 18-49 demo race, while ABC drew in the most total..

MTV's 'Finding Carter' Adds 4 Recurring Guest Stars

    According to The Hollywood Reporter, MTV’s new drama ‘Finding..

Primetime Ratings, Tuesday, 4/15/14

    NBC and CBS once again split the Tuesday victory. 'The Voice'..
There currently is no editor for this person
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor