Login or register  
TV

Ben Feldman

Mostly Credited As: Ben Feldman
Birth Name: Benjamin Mitchell Feldman
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Ben Feldman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Superstore (2015)As: Jonah
A To Z (2014)As: Andrew Lofland
Them (2009) (2009)As: Floyd Grunwald
Living with Fran (2005)As: Josh Reeves
Episode Cast Credits 

Silicon Valley (2014) 
  Runaway Devaluation 02x02: (Apr/19/2015) As Ron LaFlamme (Attorney for Richard) 
  Fiduciary Duties 01x04: (Apr/27/2014) As Ron LaFlamme 

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  John Lithgow, Ben Feldman, Jenny Lewis 01x124: (Nov/10/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  No Return 06x10: (Jun/01/2014) As Fred 
  Jane's Getting Married 04x13: (Sep/09/2012) As Fred, [Special Guest Stars]
  Welcome Back 04x01: (Jun/03/2012) As Fred, [Special Guest Stars]
  Change of Heart 03x13: (Sep/25/2011) As Fred 

Mad Men (2007) 
  The Runaways 07x05: (May/11/2014) As Michael Ginsberg 
  The Monolith 07x04: (May/04/2014) As Michael Ginsberg 
  Field Trip 07x03: (Apr/27/2014) As Michael Ginsberg 
  A Day's Work 07x02: (Apr/20/2014) As Michael Ginsberg 

The Mindy Project (2012) 
  Bro Club For Dudes 02x06: (Oct/22/2013) As Jason 
  Wiener Night 02x05: (Oct/15/2013) As Jason 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Under the Influence 02x03: (Jun/24/2013) As Jason Andrews (Journalist) 

Love Bites (2011) 
  Stand And Deliver 01x05: (Jun/30/2011) As Sam Sacovitch 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Working Stiffs 10x03: (Oct/08/2009) As Jason Devereaux 

Medium (2005) 
  How to Make a Killing in Big Business (3) 05x15: (May/11/2009) As Brad Arbuck 
  How to Make a Killing in Big Business (2) 05x14: (May/04/2009) As Brad Arbuck 
  How to Make a Killing in Big Business (1) 05x13: (May/04/2009) As Brad Arbuck 

The New Adventures of Old Christine (2006) 
  The New Adventures of Old Christine 03x06: (Mar/10/2008) As Timmy 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast 05x15: (Jan/25/2008) As Herbert 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Graphic 04x09: (Nov/23/2007) As Seth Marlowe 

Less Than Perfect (2002) 
  Rules 02x06: (Oct/28/2003) As Nicholas 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ben Feldman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..