Login or register  
TV

Alfred Bruzlin


Mostly Credited As: Alfred Bruzlin
Birth Name: Alfred Cyril Beaumont Bruzlin
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1899 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: London, England
Date Of Death: July 03, 1970





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


How To Marry A Millionaire (1957)• Sound Recordist
Perry Mason (1957)• Production Sound Mixer
• Recordist
Richard Diamond, Private Detective (1957)• Sound
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958)• Sound

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alfred Bruzlin Quotes

No quotes added for this person