Login or register  
TV

Sally Bercow

Mostly Credited As: Sally Bercow
Birth Name: Sally Illman
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Carshalton, Surrey, England

Sally Bercow



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Jump (2014)As: Herself (Series 2)
Paddy and Sally's Excellent Gypsy Adventure (2012)As: Herself
When Paddy Met Sally (2012)As: Herself
Celebrity Big Brother (2001)As: Herself (Series 8 (2011)- 1st Evicted)
Episode Cast Credits 

Big Star’s Little Star (2013) 
  Series 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Oct/09/2013) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  October 15, 2012 25x31: (Oct/15/2012) As Herself 
  October 8, 2012 25x26: (Oct/08/2012) As Herself 
  September 28, 2012 25x20: (Sep/28/2012) As Herself 
  September 17, 2012 25x11: (Sep/17/2012) As Herself 

The Wright Stuff (2000) 
  September 14, 2012 13x180: (Sep/14/2012) As Herself 
  September 13, 2012 13x179: (Sep/13/2012) As Herself 
  September 12, 2012 13x178: (Sep/12/2012) As Herself 
  September 11, 2012 13x177: (Sep/11/2012) As Herself 

The Chase: Celebrity Special (2011) 
  Matt Dawson, Sally Bercow, Jack P. Shepherd, Jimmy Carr 02x02: (Aug/26/2012) As Herself 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 2, Show 214 02x214: (Jul/16/2012) As Herself 
  Series 2, Show 84 02x84: (Jan/13/2012) As Herself 

Celebrity Big Brother (2001) 
  Series 8 - Finale Live 08x22: (Sep/08/2011) As Herself, [Featuring]

Celebrity Big Brother's Bit on the Side (2011) 
  Celebrity Big Brother 8's Bit on the Side - 22 01x22: (Sep/08/2011) As Herself 
  Celebrity Big Brother 8's Bit on the Side - 12 01x12: (Aug/29/2011) As Herself 
  Celebrity Big Brother 8's Bit on the Side - 9 01x09: (Aug/26/2011) As Herself 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 133 01x133: (Aug/30/2011) As Herself 

Wall of Fame (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 2 01x02: (Jun/24/2011) As Herself 

Have I Got News for You (1990) 
  Jo Brand, Charlie Higson, Sally Bercow 40x05: (Nov/11/2010) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sally Bercow Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news