Login or register  
TV

John O'Hara

Mostly Credited As: John O'Hara
Birth Name: John Henry O'Hara
Date Of Birth: January 31, 1905 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pottsville, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: April 11, 1970




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Walk Like a Man 06x17: (May/06/2007) As Lover #1 

Lost (2004) 
  White Rabbit 01x05: (Oct/20/2004) As Young Jack 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Gibbsville (1976)• Based On The Works Of

Episode Crew


Bob Hope Presents The Chrysler Theatre (1963) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
It's Mental Work 01x11 Dec/20/1963 As: Story
Robert Montgomery Presents Your Lucky Strike Theatre (1950) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Appointment in Samarra 04x37 May/11/1953 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John O'Hara Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news