Login or register  
TV

Anne-li Norberg

Mostly Credited As: Anne-li Norberg
Birth Name: Anne-Li Ingvarsdotter Norberg
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Sollentuna, Stockholms län




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Våra Vänners Liv (2010) 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Nov/22/2010) As Davids mamma 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Nov/01/2010) As Davids mamma 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anne-li Norberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..