Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jared Murillo


Mostly Credited As: Jared Murillo
Birth Name: Jared Makaio Murillo
Date Of Birth: August 06, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Strictly Come Dancing (2004)As: Himself (Professional Series 8)
Episode Cast Credits 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Grab A Feather And Get In Line 10x13: (Jan/10/2013) As Waiter, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jared Murillo Quotes

No quotes added for this person