TV

Walt Jenevein


Mostly Credited As: Walt Jenevein
Birth Name: Walter August Jenevein
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1919 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California
Date Of Death: March 29, 1990





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Black Sheep Squadron (1976)• Sound Effects Editor
Knight Rider (1982) (1982)• Sound Effects Editor (1982-1983)
The Rockford Files (1974) (1974)• Sound Effects Editor (1976-1980)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Walt Jenevein Quotes

No quotes added for this person