Login or register  
TV

Gili

Mostly Credited As: Gili
Birth Name: Lieven Gheysen
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Belgium
Birth Place: Stoasegem




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 115 06x115: (Feb/10/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 51 05x51: (Nov/15/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gili Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..