Login or register  
TV

Stephen Kolzak


Mostly Credited As: Stephen Kolzak
Birth Name: Stephen F. Kolzak
Date Of Birth: February 19, 1953 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Connecticut
Date Of Death: September 19, 1990
Cause Of Death: AIDS





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


227 (1985)• Executive In Charge Of Casting (1985-1988)
Cheers (1982)• Original Casting
Diff'rent Strokes (1978)• Executive In Charge Of Casting (1985-1986)
Married ... with Children (1987)• Executive In Charge Of Casting
Starsky & Hutch (1975)• Casting Supervisor
The Facts of Life (1979)• Executive In Charge Of Casting (1984-1987)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Kolzak Quotes

No quotes added for this person