Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Katherine Cunningham


Mostly Credited As: Katherine Cunningham
Birth Name: Katherine Marie Cunningham
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Elk Grove Village, Illinois
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Katherine Cunningham




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mind Games (ABC) (2014) 
  Cauliflower Man 01x05: (Mar/25/2014) As Beth 
  Pet Rock 01x03: (Mar/11/2014) As Beth 
  Asymmetric Dominance 01x02: (Mar/04/2014) As Beth 
  Pilot 01x01: (Feb/25/2014) As Beth 

Underemployed (2012) 
  The Message 01x11: (Jan/05/2013) As Natalie 
  The Kids 01x10: (Dec/29/2012) As Natalie 
  The Tasting 01x06: (Nov/20/2012) As Natalie 

Chicago Fire (2012) 
  It Ain't Easy 01x09: (Dec/12/2012) As Corrine, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Leaving The Station 01x08: (Dec/05/2012) As Corrine, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Mon Amour 01x02: (Oct/17/2012) As Corrine, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Mob Doctor (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/17/2012) As Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Playboy Club (2011) 
  A Matter of Simple Duplicity 01x03: (Oct/03/2011) As Kate (door bunny), [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Scarlet Bunny 01x02: (Sep/26/2011) As Kate (door bunny), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/19/2011) As Kate (door bunny), [Co-Guest Stars]

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  It's Time to Kill the Turtle 01x08: (Feb/27/2011) As Danielle, [Co-Guest Stars]

Detroit 1-8-7 (2010) 
  Déjà Vu / All In 01x08: (Nov/16/2010) As Sheri, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katherine Cunningham Quotes

No quotes added for this person