Login or register  
TV

Terasa Livingstone

Mostly Credited As: Terasa Livingstone
Birth Name: Terasa Lyn Livingstone
Date Of Birth: April 09, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Queensland
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Terasa Livingstone



TV Appearances

Main cast 
It Takes Two (AU) (2006)As: Herself (Host 2006)
Agro's Cartoon Connection (1989)As: Herself (Co-Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Entourage (2004) 
  Give a Little Bit 06x12: (Oct/04/2009) As Stewardess 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  The Lying Game 03x14: (Jan/24/2007) As Absolute Alibis manager 

Clubhouse (2004) 
  Road Trip 01x06: (Jun/30/2005) As Jody, [Co-Guest Stars]

Lost (2004) 
  Exodus (2) 01x24: (May/25/2005) As Lily, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Terasa Livingstone Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..