Login or register  
TV

Bob May (1)


Mostly Credited As: Bob May (1)
Birth Name: Robert M. May
Date Of Birth: September 04, 1939 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: January 18, 2009
Cause Of Death: Heart Failure





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Lost in Space (1965)As: Robot (operator, uncredited)
Episode Cast Credits 

Lost in Space (1965) 
  The Cave of the Wizards 02x22: (Feb/22/1967) Voiced  Computer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob May (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person