Login or register  
TV

Rebecca Forstadt


Mostly Credited As: Rebecca Forstadt
Sometimes Credited As: Rebecca Fourstadt
Rebecca Olcowski
Rebecca Olkowski
Riva West
Reba West

Birth Name: Rebecca Lynn Olkowski
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Rebecca Forstadt




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Code Geass (US) (2008)As: Nunnally Lamperouge -- [Voice]
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (US) (2006)As: Erma -- [Voice]
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2004)As: Tachikoma -- [Voice]
Ghost In The Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Tachikoma Specials (2002)As: Tachikoma -- [Voice]
Maple Town Story (1986)As: Patty Rabbit (as Reba West) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Trigun (2003) 
  Lost July 01x06: (Apr/08/2003) Voiced  Young Elizabeth 

Cowboy Bebop (2001) 
  Heavy Metal Queen 01x07: (Sep/23/2001) Voiced  Muriel/Boy Witness 

Digimon (JP) (1999) 
  We Would Like to Become Strong! Rise, Impmon 03x19: (Aug/05/2001) Voiced  Ai (archive sound), [Uncredited]
  Ruki and Renamon, The Crisis of the Bond! 03x12: (Jun/17/2001) Voiced  Ai, [Featuring]

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Sidney, the Dead-Nosed Reindeer 01x12: (Dec/18/1986) As Waitress, [Featuring]

St. Elsewhere (1982) 
  Close Encounters 04x07: (Nov/20/1985) As Nurse Lucy 

Hill Street Blues (1981) 
  Moon Over Uranus: the Sequel 03x15: (Feb/03/1983) As Girl Onlooker 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Rurouni Kenshin (US) (2003) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
The Giant versus Superman 02x25 Aug/16/2003 As: Writer
Wake Up Now! 02x23 Jul/26/2003 As: Writer
The Promised Time Has Come 02x22 Jul/19/2003 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rebecca Forstadt Quotes

No quotes added for this person