Login or register  
TV

Tracy Reed (1)

Mostly Credited As: Tracy Reed (1)
Birth Name: Clare Tracy Compton Pelissier
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1942 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Date Of Death: May 02, 2012
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Tracy Reed (1)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The World of Wooster (1965)As: Bobbie Wickham
Man of the World (1962)As: Maggie Warren
Dr. Finlay's Casebook (1962)As: Barbara Davidson
Episode Cast Credits 

Barlow at Large (1971) 
  Asylum 04x05: (Feb/05/1975) As Maria Stanalaska 

UFO (1970) 
  The Dalotek Affair 01x17: (Feb/10/1971) As Jane Carson, [Starring Roles]

The Brady Bunch (1969) 
  Eenie, Meenie, Mommy, Daddy 01x03: (Oct/10/1969) As Miss Sherry Marlowe 

Journey to the Unknown (1968) 
  The Indian Spirit Guide 01x17: (Jun/30/1969) As Joyce 

Out of the Unknown (1965) 
  Random Quest 03x06: (Feb/11/1969) As Ottilie 

The Avengers (1961) 
  The Curious Case of the Countless Clues 06x19: (Feb/05/1969) As Janice 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tracy Reed (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..