TV

Beth Behrs


Mostly Credited As: Beth Behrs
Birth Name: Bethany Behrs
Date Of Birth: December 26, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Beth Behrs




TV Appearances

Main cast 
2 Broke Girls (2011)As: Caroline Channing
People's Choice Awards (1975)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly (1983) 
  Beth Behrs, Alexander Jean, guest co-host Anderson Cooper 35x109: (Jun/02/2016) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Adam Levine, Joe Manganiello, guest co-host Beth Behrs 32x211: (Jun/23/2014) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  Adam Levine, Joe Manganiello, guest co-host Beth Behrs 32x211: (Jun/23/2014) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  Beth Behrs, Josh Henderson 32x126: (Feb/24/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Kenan Thompson, Beth Behrs, Thomas Rhett, Eric Kretz 03x62: (May/09/2016) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Kenan Thompson, Beth Behrs, Thomas Rhett, Eric Kretz 03x62: (May/09/2016) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Late Late Show with James Corden (2015) 
  Beth Behrs, Estelle, Jason Alexander & Kat Dennings 01x18: (Apr/23/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]

@Midnight (2013) 
  Beth Behrs | Jonathan Kite | Whitney Cummings 03x35: (Mar/12/2015) As Herself 

CBS This Morning (1987) 
  Season 15, Episode 222 15x222: (Nov/06/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 15, Episode 222 15x222: (Nov/06/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 15, Episode 39 15x39: (Feb/24/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 15, Episode 39 15x39: (Feb/24/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Matthew McConaughey, Beth Behrs, Tove Lo 01x157: (Nov/06/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Matthew McConaughey, Beth Behrs, Tove Lo 01x157: (Nov/06/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Beth Behrs, Minnie Driver 11x150: (May/02/2014) As Herself 
  Beth Behrs, Minnie Driver 11x150: (May/02/2014) As Herself 
  Neil Patrick Harris, Beth Behrs 10x154: (May/09/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Neil Patrick Harris, Beth Behrs 10x154: (May/09/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Rachael Ray (2006) 
  Beth Behrs and Kat Dennings From 2 Broke Girls are Racing Rachael to See Who Would Make the Best Waitress -- and the Girls Are Dishing 08x110: (Mar/03/2014) As Herself 
  Beth Behrs and Kat Dennings From 2 Broke Girls are Racing Rachael to See Who Would Make the Best Waitress -- and the Girls Are Dishing 08x110: (Mar/03/2014) As Herself 

The Talk (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 84 03x84: (Jan/14/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 3, Episode 84 03x84: (Jan/14/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 62 16x62: (Nov/30/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 16, Episode 62 16x62: (Nov/30/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Bethenny (2013) 
  The Guy Panel! 01x29: (Jul/19/2012) As Herself 
  The Guy Panel! 01x29: (Jul/19/2012) As Herself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Dr. Phil McGraw, Beth Behrs, Spiritualized 19x132: (May/07/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Dr. Phil McGraw, Beth Behrs, Spiritualized 19x132: (May/07/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Don Rickles, Beth Behrs, Shadoe Stevens as the voice of Geoff 07x197: (Nov/18/2011) As Herself 
  Don Rickles, Beth Behrs, Shadoe Stevens as the voice of Geoff 07x197: (Nov/18/2011) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Slice of Death 03x20: (Apr/04/2011) As Ginger 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Disorder 02x11: (Dec/14/2010) As Female Caroler 
  Disorder 02x11: (Dec/14/2010) As Female Caroler 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Hollywood Game Night (2013) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Beth Behrs Quotes

No quotes added for this person