Login or register  
TV

Eoin Macken

Mostly Credited As: Eoin Macken
Birth Name: Eoin Christopher Macken
Date Of Birth: February 21, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Dublin
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Eoin Macken



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Killing Jesus (2015)As: Herod Antipas
The Night Shift (2014)As: T.C. Callahan
After Hours (US) (2013)As: TC Callahan
Episode Cast Credits 

Merlin (2008) (2008) 
  The Diamond of the Day: Part Two 05x13: (Dec/24/2012) As Sir Gwaine 
  The Diamond of the Day: Part One 05x12: (Dec/22/2012) As Sir Gwaine 
  The Drawing of the Dark 05x11: (Dec/15/2012) As Sir Gwaine 
  The Kindness of Strangers 05x10: (Dec/08/2012) As Sir Gwaine 

Sam & Mark's Big Friday Wind-Up (2011) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Oct/07/2011) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eoin Macken Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..