Login or register  
TV

Val Tignini


Mostly Credited As: Val Tignini
Birth Name: Valeria Tignini
Date Of Birth: 1980
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alabama





TV Appearances

Bama Belles (2010)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Val Tignini Quotes

No quotes added for this person