Login or register  
TV

Ali Selim


Mostly Credited As: Ali Selim
Birth Name: Ali Mohammed Selim
Date Of Birth: 1961
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Criminal Minds (2005) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Today I Do 06x15 Feb/16/2011 As: Director
In Treatment (2008) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Frances: Week Seven 03x25 Dec/06/2010 As: Director
Frances: Week Six 03x22 Nov/29/2010 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ali Selim Quotes

No quotes added for this person