Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Miffy Englefield


Mostly Credited As: Miffy Englefield
Birth Name: Rebecca Lauren P Englefield
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1999 (Age 16)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Basingstoke, Hampshire, England





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Casualty (1986) 
  An Ugly Truth 24x23: (Feb/06/2010) As Amelia 
  The Cradle Will Fall 24x22: (Jan/30/2010) As Amelia 
  Leave Me Alone 24x20: (Jan/16/2010) As Amelia 
  A Day In The Life 24x18: (Jan/02/2010) As Amelia 

The Whistleblowers (2007) 
  No Child Left Behind 01x03: (Oct/11/2007) As Ruby 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miffy Englefield Quotes

No quotes added for this person