Login or register  
TV

Jason Benjamin

Mostly Credited As: Jason Benjamin
Birth Name: Ralph Jason Benjamin
Date Of Birth: August 22, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oak Ridge, Tennessee
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Jason Benjamin



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Following (2013) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/21/2013) As Guard #1 (Evans), [Co-Guest Stars]

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  The Wedding 03x04: (Jul/17/2011) As Officer Lyons 
  Will & Grayson 02x10: (Aug/15/2010) As Officer Lyons, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Orange is the New Black (2013)• Boom Operator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Benjamin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..