Login or register  
TV

Angela Davis

Mostly Credited As: Angela Davis
Birth Name: Angela Y. Davis
Date Of Birth: January 26, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Birmingham, Alabama




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Talk (2010) 
  Kurt Warner, trainer Angela Davis 03x147: (Apr/23/2013) As Herself (Personal Trainer), [Featuring]

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  Will & Grayson 02x10: (Aug/15/2010) As Betty Fenniger, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angela Davis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..