Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Aleksandr Gruzdev


Mostly Credited As: Aleksandr Gruzdev
Sometimes Credited As: Alexander Gruzdev

Birth Name: Alexsandr Rudolfovich Gruzdev
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Astrakhan





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Закон и Порядок. Преступный умысел (2007) 
  Танцор (Dancer) 03x19: (Apr/12/2009) As Edward 
  Полупрофессионал (Semi-Professional) 02x12: (Mar/06/2008) As Publisher 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Fringe (2008)• Re-Recording Mixer
Sense8 (2015)• Dialogue Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aleksandr Gruzdev Quotes

No quotes added for this person