Login or register  
TV

Samuel Hubner


Mostly Credited As: Samuel Hubner
Birth Name: Samuel Hubner Casado
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Aguadulce
Height: 5' 7 " (1.7 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

't Spaanse Schaep (2010) 
  Pablo 01x05: (Jan/02/2011) As Pedro 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Samuel Hubner Quotes

No quotes added for this person