TV

Ilya Avramenko


Mostly Credited As: Ilya Avramenko
Birth Name: Ilya Vladimirovich Avramenko
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Volgograd, Soviet Union (now Russia)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


 
Show all 24 episode crew credits
По обоюдному согласию (By mutual agreement) 02x24 Apr/15/2008 As: Teleplay
Пополам (Halves) 02x22 Apr/10/2008 As: Teleplay
Наследие (Heritage) 02x21 Apr/09/2008 As: Teleplay
Семейное дело (Family business) 02x20 Apr/01/2008 As: Teleplay
Тайна (Mystery) 02x19 Mar/31/2008 As: Teleplay
Закон и Порядок. Преступный умысел (2007) (Credited in 23 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 23 episode crew credits
Увидь меня (See Me) 02x23 Apr/12/2008 As: Teleplay
Билет в вечность (A Ticket to Eternity) 02x22 Apr/08/2008 As: Teleplay
Близнецы (Twins) 02x20 Apr/03/2008 As: Teleplay
Вера (Faith) 02x19 Apr/02/2008 As: Teleplay
Муки совести (Suffering Conscience) 02x18 Mar/25/2008 As: Teleplay
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ilya Avramenko Quotes

No quotes added for this person