Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Xenia Entelis


Mostly Credited As: Xenia Entelis
Birth Name: Ksenia Nikolaevna Entelis
Date Of Birth: January 18, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Moscow

Xenia Entelis




TV Appearances

Закон и порядок: отдел оперативных расследований (2007)As: Assistant Attorney Svetlana Shchukin
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Xenia Entelis Quotes

No quotes added for this person