Login or register  
TV

Marie-france Bazzo

Mostly Credited As: Marie-france Bazzo
Birth Name: Marie France Bazzo
Date Of Birth: 1961
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montréal, Québec




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Un gars, une fille (1997)• Writer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marie-france Bazzo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..