Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rosemarie Abelson


Mostly Credited As: Rosemarie Abelson
Birth Name: Rosemarie Ticholas
Date Of Birth: February 17, 1946 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Manitoba
Date Of Death: July 11, 1983





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Greatest American Hero (1981)• Production Coordinator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rosemarie Abelson Quotes

No quotes added for this person