Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Boris Mironov


Mostly Credited As: Boris Mironov
Birth Name: Boris Morisovich Mironov
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Russia

Boris Mironov




TV Appearances

Закон и Порядок. Преступный умысел (2007)As: Senior Attorney Sergey P. Karpov
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Boris Mironov Quotes

No quotes added for this person