Login or register  
TV

Georgiy Nikolaenko

Mostly Credited As: Georgiy Nikolaenko
Sometimes Credited As: Georgy Nikolaenko

Birth Name: Georgiy Mikhailovich Nikolaenko
Date Of Birth: November 01, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Kirovograd, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Kirovohrad




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Закон и Порядок. Преступный умысел (2007) 
  Закрытое дело (Closed Case) 01x02: (Mar/15/2007) As Bum 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Закон и Порядок. Преступный умысел (2007)• Executive Producer
• Music

Episode Crew


Закон и Порядок. Преступный умысел (2007) (Credited in 60 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 60 episode crew credits
Безупречный (Perfect) 03x24 Apr/19/2009 As: Director
Настоящие родители (Real Parents) 03x23 Apr/19/2009 As: Director
Дар (The Gift) 03x22 Apr/18/2009 As: Director
Украденная красота (Stolen beauty) 03x21 Apr/18/2009 As: Director
Доброе имя (Reputation) 03x20 Apr/12/2009 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Georgiy Nikolaenko Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..