Login or register  
TV

Podz


Mostly Credited As: Podz
Birth Name: Daniel Grou
Date Of Birth: 1958
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: QC, Canada





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Minuit, le soir (2005)• Series Director
19-2 (2011)• Series Director
3X Rien (2003)• Series Director

Episode Crew


19-2 (2014) (2014) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
School 02x01 Jan/19/2015 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Podz Quotes

No quotes added for this person