Login or register  
TV

Cameron Smith


Mostly Credited As: Cameron Smith
Birth Name: Cameron Scott Smith
Date Of Birth: August 03, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Dexter (2006)• Chief Lighting Technician
How To Get Away With Murder (2014)• Gaffer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cameron Smith Quotes

No quotes added for this person