Login or register  
TV

Peter Auty


Mostly Credited As: Peter Auty
Birth Name: Peter Robert Auty
Date Of Birth: 1969
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom

Peter Auty




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Never Mind the Buzzcocks (UK) (1996) 
  Bob Mortimer, Russell Tovey, Melanie C, DJ Fresh, Joey Page 26x13: (Dec/22/2012) As Himself (Identity Parade), [Special Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Snowman (1982)• Music Performed By

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Auty Quotes

No quotes added for this person