Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Coates


Mostly Credited As: John Coates
Birth Name: John Piesse Coates
Date Of Birth: November 07, 1927 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Reigate, Surrey, England
Date Of Death: September 16, 2012
Cause Of Death: Cancer





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Coates Quotes

No quotes added for this person