Login or register  
TV

Jimmy T. Murakami


Mostly Credited As: Jimmy T. Murakami
Birth Name: Teruaki Murakami
Date Of Birth: June 05, 1933 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Jose, California
Date Of Death: February 16, 2014





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Snowman (1982)• Supervising Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jimmy T. Murakami Quotes

No quotes added for this person