Login or register  
TV

Louis Saia

Mostly Credited As: Louis Saia
Birth Name: Louis Saïa
Date Of Birth: May 25, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montréal, Québec




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Radio Enfer (1995)• Created By

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Louis Saia Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news