Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Matt Mulhern


Mostly Credited As: Matt Mulhern
Birth Name: Matthew Mulhern
Date Of Birth: July 21, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Matt Mulhern




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Major Dad (1989)As: 2nd Lt. Gene Holowachuk
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Bump and Grind 11x07: (Nov/04/2010) As Plant Manager 

Fringe (2008) 
  Inner Child 01x15: (Apr/07/2009) As Dennis, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Illegal 18x08: (Feb/13/2008) As Chief Baranek 
  Standoff 11x04: (Nov/08/2000) As Officer Pete Bennett 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Siren Call 06x03: (Oct/03/2006) As Ofcicer Sajak 

Rescue Me (2004) 
  Retards 03x10: (Aug/08/2006) As Lt. John Stackhouse 
  Pieces 03x09: (Aug/01/2006) As Lt. John Stackhouse 
  Karate 03x08: (Jul/25/2006) As Lt. John Stackhouse 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Risk 04x12: (Jan/17/2003) As Brad Kendall 

Ed (2000) 
  Replacements 02x06: (Nov/14/2001) As Coach Gale 

Young Americans (2000) 
  Will Bella Scout Her Mom? 01x08: (Aug/30/2000) As Charlie 
  Winning Isn't Everything 01x05: (Aug/09/2000) As Charlie 

Third Watch (1999) 
  History of the World 01x08: (Nov/21/1999) As Stanley Mitchell 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  Dallas: The Early Years (Mar/23/1986) As Garrison Southworth 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Mulhern Quotes

No quotes added for this person