TV

Justin Berfield


Mostly Credited As: Justin Berfield
Birth Name: Justin Tyler Berfield
Date Of Birth: February 25, 1986 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Justin Berfield




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Malcolm in the Middle (2000)As: Reese Wilkerson
Unhappily Ever After (1995)As: Ross Malloy
The Good Life (1994) (1994)As: Bob Bowman
Episode Cast Credits 

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 120 01x120: (Mar/12/2004) As Himself 

Kim Possible (2002) 
  Sink or Swim 01x02: (Jun/07/2002) Voiced  Gil / Gill 
  Sink or Swim 01x02: (Jun/07/2002) Voiced  Gil / Gill 

Duckman (1994) 
  Exile in Guyville 03x17: (May/25/1996) Voiced  Unknown 

The Nightmare Room (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Josh Ryan 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Sons of Tucson (2010)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

He is the brother of Lorne Berfield.

Justin owns a silver Mercedes C320 Sedan and a black BMW X5

Justin has a dog called Diva.

Justin has a dog called Breed. It's a boxer.

Even though Justin plays Frankie Muniz's (Malcolm) older brother in "Malcolm in the Middle", he is younger than Muniz in real life.

Justin's father is called Rick Berfield.

Justin is a red belt (third degree) in Tang Soo Do.

Justin bought Nick Lachey and Jessica Simpson's old house near Los Angeles.

Justin's mother is called Gail Berfield.

Justin Berfield Quotes

No quotes added for this person