TV

Bill Geddie


Mostly Credited As: Bill Geddie
Birth Name: William Fredrick Geddie
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1955 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Antonio, Texas





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The View (1997)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bill Geddie Quotes

No quotes added for this person