Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jerry Messing


Mostly Credited As: Jerry Messing
Birth Name: Jerome Edward Trager Messing
Date Of Birth: April 03, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Clip Show #2 04x17: (Apr/20/2003) As Big Kid #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Bully 02x10: (Dec/17/2000) As Big kid #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Even Stevens (2000) 
  Snow Job 03x17: (Sep/23/2002) As Artie Ryan 
  Band on the Roof 03x05: (May/03/2002) As Artie Ryan 
  Head Games 02x08: (Aug/24/2001) As Artie Ryan 
  Battle of the Bands 01x14: (Nov/24/2000) As Artie Ryan 

Freaks and Geeks (1999) 
  Discos and Dragons 01x15: (Jul/08/2000) As Gordon Crisp, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Little Things 01x14: (Jul/08/2000) As Gordon Crisp, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Smooching and Mooching 01x13: (Jul/08/2000) As Gordon Crisp, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Chokin' and Tokin' 01x12: (Mar/20/2000) As Gordon Crisp, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerry Messing Quotes

No quotes added for this person