Login or register  
TV

Kasan Butcher

Mostly Credited As: Kasan Butcher
Birth Name: Kasan Raheem Butcher
Date Of Birth: April 07, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glen Cove, Long Island, New York
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Kasan Butcher



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Push Comes to Shove 07x09: (Dec/02/2008) As George Young 

What About Brian (2006) 
  What About Denial... 02x03: (Oct/23/2006) As Vendor #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  The Professor 01x16: (Feb/09/2006) As Frat Guy 

Commander In Chief (2005) 
  First Disaster 01x06: (Nov/01/2005) As Onlooker #1 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  I Think I Love You 06x13: (Feb/15/2002) As Bob 

One On One (2001) 
  Tame Me, I'm the Shrew 01x13: (Jan/21/2002) As Ismael 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Mini-Bike 02x22: (Apr/29/2001) As Cadet Joe, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Traffic Ticket 02x16: (Feb/18/2001) As Cadet Joe, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Grandparents 02x15: (Feb/11/2001) As Cadet Joe, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Old Mrs. Old 02x11: (Jan/07/2001) As Cadet Joe, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kasan Butcher Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..